Skip to content
Menu
+62

Setiabudi Sky Garden Garden Tower 36th Floor

3 bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
common.high
155

For sale Setiabudi Sky Garden apartment with an area of 155 sqm, consisting of 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and maid area. The unit is located on a 36th floor and is fully furnished.

The selling price for this unit is IDR 4.4 billion

ID
AR102762
Bedroom
3
Bathroom
2 Bathrooms
Maid Room
Yes
Building Size
155
Price / m²
Rp 28.387.097
Last update
11 Jun 2025
Price
Rp 4.400.000.000
Tania Gratia
Tania Gratia
Real Estate Consultant