Skip to content
Menu
+62

3 Storeys Shophouse for Sale in Mampang Prapatan

0 floors
262
75

For sale Ruko Mampang Prapatan, with:

Land Area 75 m2

Building Area 262 m2

This shophouse consists of 3 floors and is suitable for commercial.

The shophouse is in unfurnished condition

The selling price of this shophouse is IDR 52 million /m2

The total selling price of this shophouse is IDR 3.9 billion

ID
AR102306
Land Size
75
Building Size
262
Rented
No
Ownership
SHM
Price
Rp 3.900.000.000
Son Son
Son Son
Real Estate Consultant