Pakubuwono Spring Applewood Tower Low Floor
2 bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
common.low
170 m²
For rent Pakubuwono Spring Apartment with a size of 170 m², consisting of 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a maid area. The unit is located on the low floor, features a private lift, and is fully furnished. (AR 54084)
The rental price of this unit is USD 2,900/month. Total rental price is USD 34,800/year.
ID
AR101194
Bedroom
2
Bathroom
2 Bathrooms
Maid Room
Yes
Building Size
170 m²
Floor Zone
common.low
Condition
common.fully_furnished
Price / m²
Rp 258.824
Last update
03 Oct 2025
Price
Rp 44.000.000/month
Minimum Rent 12 months
Tania Gratia
Real Estate Consultant