Pavilion Tower 2 2nd Floor
1 bedroom
1 Bathroom
common.low
58 m²
Pavilion Apartment, Tower 2, is for rent with an area of 58 m2. This unit consists of one bedroom and one bathroom. It is located on the second floor and is fully furnished.
The rental price for this unit is IDR 14 million per month. The total rental price for this unit is IDR 168 million per year.
ID
AR103134
Bedroom
1
Bathroom
1 Bathroom
Building Size
58 m²
Floor Zone
common.low
Condition
common.fully_furnished
Price / m²
Rp 241.379
Last update
01 Sep 2025
Price
Rp 14.000.000/month
Minimum Rent 12 months
Jason Yadika
Real Estate Consultant