Skip to content
Menu
+62

Gandaria Heights Tower B Mid Floor

3 bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
common.middle
135

For rent Apartment Gandaria Heights, Tower B with an area of 135 m2. The unit consists of 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, maid area. The unit is located on a mid floor and is in fully furnished condition.

Rental price Rp 28 million /month.

ID
AR103855
Bedroom
3
Bathroom
2 Bathrooms
Maid Room
Yes
Building Size
135
Floor Zone
common.middle
Condition
common.fully_furnished
Price / m²
Rp 207.407
Last update
13 May 2026
Price
Rp 28.000.000
Ericka Tanjung
Ericka Tanjung
Real Estate Consultant