Skip to content
Menu
+62

Gandaria Heights Tower A 32nd Floor

3 bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
common.high
165

Gandaria Heights Apartment for Sale, Tower A, 32nd Floor.

Features 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a maid’s quarters. Floor area: 165 m². Fully furnished and renovated. Stunning city views overlooking the Pakubuwono area. No balcony.

Asking price: IDR 5.5 billion, negotiable.

ID
AR103680
Bedroom
3
Bathroom
3 Bathrooms
Maid Room
Yes
Study Room
Yes
Pet Allowed
No
Building Size
165
Price / m²
Rp 33.333.333
Last update
22 Apr 2026
Price
Rp 5.500.000.000
Ericka Tanjung
Ericka Tanjung
Real Estate Consultant