Skip to content
Menu
+62

Casa Grande Residence Tower Bella High Floor

2 bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
common.high
76

For sale Apartment Casa Grande Residence, Tower Bella with an area of 76 m2. The unit consists of 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. The unit is located on a high floor and is in fully furnished condition.

Selling price Rp 2.5 billion, negotiable.

ID
AR103889
Bedroom
2
Bathroom
2 Bathrooms
Building Size
76
Price / m²
Rp 32.894.737
Last update
18 May 2026
Price
Rp 2.500.000.000
Ericka Tanjung
Ericka Tanjung
Real Estate Consultant