Skip to content
Menu
+62

Kemang Village Tower Infinity Mid Floor

3 bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
common.middle
159

For sale Apartment Kemang Village, Tower Infinity with an area of 159 m2. The unit consists of 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, maid area. The unit is located on a mid floor and is in fully furnished condition.

Selling price Rp 4.5 billion, negotiable.

ID
AR103877
Bedroom
3
Bathroom
2 Bathrooms
Maid Room
Yes
Building Size
159
Price / m²
Rp 28.301.887
Last update
18 May 2026
Price
Rp 4.500.000.000
Ericka Tanjung
Ericka Tanjung
Real Estate Consultant