Skip to content
Menu
+62

Kempinski Residence High Floor

4 bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
common.high
281

For sale Apartment Kempinski Residence with an area of 281 m2. The unit consists of 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, maid area. The unit is located on a high floor and is in fully furnished condition.

Selling price Rp 11 billion, negotiable.

ID
AR103932
Bedroom
4
Bathroom
3 Bathrooms
Maid Room
Yes
Building Size
281
Price / m²
Rp 39.145.907
Last update
21 May 2026
Price
Rp 11.000.000.000
Karina Dwi Fitri
Karina Dwi Fitri
Coldwell Banker Indonesia