Pakubuwono Signature Tower Satinwood Mid Floor
For sale Apartment Pakubuwono Signature, Tower Satinwood with an area of 385 m2. The unit consists of 4 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, study room. The unit is located on a mid floor and is in semi furnished condition.
Selling price Rp 25 billion, negotiable.
ID
AR103846
Bedroom
4
Bathroom
5 Bathrooms
Maid Room
No
Study Room
Yes
Pet Allowed
No
Building Size
385 m²
Price / m²
Rp 64.935.065
Last update
13 May 2026
Price
Rp 25.000.000.000
Son Son
Real Estate Consultant