Pakubuwono View Tower Redwood Mid Floor
For sale Apartment Pakubuwono View, Tower Redwood with an area of 153 m2. The unit consists of 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, maid area. The unit is located on a mid floor and is in fully furnished condition.
Selling price Rp 6.2 billion, negotiable.
ID
AR103764
Bedroom
2
Bathroom
2 Bathrooms
Maid Room
Yes
Building Size
153 m²
Price / m²
Rp 40.522.876
Last update
07 May 2026
Price
Rp 6.200.000.000
Son Son
Real Estate Consultant