Skip to content
Menu
+62

Residence 8 Senopati Tower 2 High Floor

3 bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
common.high
180

For sale Apartment Residence 8 Senopati, Tower 2 with an area of 180 m2. The unit consists of 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, maid area. The unit is located on a high floor and is in fully furnished condition.

Selling price Rp 7.2 billion, negotiable.

ID
AR103810
Bedroom
3
Bathroom
3 Bathrooms
Maid Room
Yes
Building Size
180
Price / m²
Rp 40.000.000
Last update
11 May 2026
Price
Rp 7.200.000.000
Karina Dwi Fitri
Karina Dwi Fitri
Coldwell Banker Indonesia