Skip to content
Menu
+62

Setiabudi Residence Tower B Mid Floor

3 bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
common.middle
141

For sale Apartment Setiabudi Residence, Tower B with an area of 141 m2. The unit consists of 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, maid area. The unit is located on a mid floor and is in fully furnished condition.

Selling price Rp 3.1 billion, negotiable.

ID
AR103836
Bedroom
3
Bathroom
2 Bathrooms
Maid Room
Yes
Building Size
141
Price / m²
Rp 21.985.816
Last update
12 May 2026
Price
Rp 3.100.000.000
Ericka Tanjung
Ericka Tanjung
Real Estate Consultant