Skip to content
Menu
+62

Setiabudi Sky Garden Tower Sky Low Floor

2 bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
common.low
93

For sale Apartment Setiabudi Sky Garden, Tower Sky with an area of 93 m2. The unit consists of 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. The unit is located on a low floor and is in fully furnished condition.

Selling price Rp 3.5 billion, negotiable.

ID
AR103800
Bedroom
2
Bathroom
2 Bathrooms
Building Size
93
Price / m²
Rp 37.634.409
Last update
11 May 2026
Price
Rp 3.500.000.000
Tania Gratia
Tania Gratia
Real Estate Consultant