common.rented

common.rented

57 Promenade Sky Tower 30th Floor
3 bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
common.high
183 m²
For rent 57 Promenade Apartment with an area of 183 m² located in the Sky Tower. The unit consists of 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1 powder room, and a maid area. Situated on the 30th floor, the unit comes with a private lift and is fully furnished.
The rental price is USD 3,500/month. The total yearly rental price is USD 42,000/year.
ID
AR101103
Bedroom
3
Bathroom
2 Bathrooms
Maid Room
Yes
Building Size
183 m²
Floor Zone
common.high
Condition
common.fully_furnished
Price / m²
Rp 289.617
Last update
07 Mar 2025
Price
Rp 53.000.000/month
Minimum Rent 12 months
Tania Gratia
Real Estate Consultant