Pakubuwono House Middle Floor
2 bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
common.middle
175 m²
For rent Pakubuwono House Apartment with an area of 175 m2, consisting of 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1 study room and maid area. The unit is located on the middle floor and is fully furnished.
The rental price of this unit is USD 2,500/month. The total rental price of this unit is USD 30,000/year.
ID
AR102954
Bedroom
2
Bathroom
2 Bathrooms
Maid Room
Yes
Study Room
Yes
Pet Allowed
No
Building Size
175 m²
Floor Zone
common.middle
Condition
common.fully_furnished
Price / m²
Rp 228.571
Last update
25 Jul 2025
Price
Rp 40.000.000/month
Minimum Rent 12 months
Tania Gratia
Real Estate Consultant