Pakubuwono View Redwood Tower Middle Floor
2 bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
common.middle
153 m²
For rent Pakubuwono View apartment with an area of 153 sqm, consisting of 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a maid area. The unit is located on the middle floor and is fully furnished.
The rental price for this unit is USD 1.900/month. The total annual rental price is USD 22.800/year
ID
AR102549
Bedroom
2
Bathroom
2 Bathrooms
Maid Room
Yes
Building Size
153 m²
Floor Zone
common.middle
Condition
common.fully_furnished
Price / m²
Rp 202.614
Last update
03 Oct 2025
Price
Rp 31.000.000/month
Minimum Rent 12 months
Tania Gratia
Real Estate Consultant