Pavilion Tower 1 10th Floor
For rent Pavilion Apartment, Tower 1 with an area of 134 m2. This unit consists of 2 bedrooms (Renovation from 3 bedrooms), 2 bathrooms, and a maid area. This unit is located on the 10th floor and is already in a fully furnished and renovated condition
The rental price of this unit is USD 2,300 / month. The total rental price of this unit is USD 27,600
ID
AR102087
Bedroom
2
Bathroom
2 Bathrooms
Maid Room
Yes
Building Size
134 m²
Floor Zone
common.low
Condition
common.fully_furnished
Price / m²
Rp 273.134
Last update
11 Dec 2024
Price
Rp 36.600.000/month
Minimum Rent 12 months
Jason Yadika
Real Estate Consultant