The Peak Sudirman Renais Tower 42th Floor
3 bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
common.high
232 m²
For rent The Peak Sudirman Apartment Renais Tower with an area of 232 m2. This unit consists of 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and maid area. This unit is located on the 42th floor, uses a private elevator and is fully furnished.
The rental price of this unit is USD 2.700/month. The total rental price of this unit is USD 32.400/year.
ID
AR102399
Bedroom
3
Bathroom
3 Bathrooms
Maid Room
Yes
Building Size
232 m²
Floor Zone
common.high
Condition
common.fully_furnished
Price / m²
Rp 189.655
Last update
14 Feb 2025
Price
Rp 44.000.000/month
Minimum Rent 12 months
Tania Gratia
Real Estate Consultant