Skip to content
Menu
+62

Office For Rent at Menara Prima

Rent from
Rp 8.640.000/month - Rp 233.100.000/month
66 units for rent
Available Units
66

Available Unit Types — Menara Prima

Building
Floors
Condition
Price
Total Price
130
-
Bare Shell
Rp 350 rb/m²/mo
Rp 57.2 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 90.000/m²
Rp 57.2 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 90.000/m²
Price
Rp 350 rb/m²/mo
Floors
Condition
Bare Shell
Building Size
130
More Detail

Listing ID: AR 101773

Monthly Rental Price: 130 m² x Rp 350,000/m²/month = Rp 45,500,000/month

Service Charge: 130 m² x Rp 90,000/m²/month = Rp 11,700,000/month

Total Monthly Rent: Rp 45,500,000/month + Rp 11,700,000/month = Rp 57,200,000/month

The rental price is negotiable.

94
-
Bare Shell
Rp 350 rb/m²/mo
Rp 41.4 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 90.000/m²
Rp 41.4 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 90.000/m²
Price
Rp 350 rb/m²/mo
Floors
Condition
Bare Shell
Building Size
94
More Detail

Listing ID: AR 101772

Monthly Rental Price: 94 m² x Rp 350,000/m²/month = Rp 32,900,000/month

Service Charge: 94 m² x Rp 90,000/m²/month = Rp 8,460,000/month

Total Monthly Rent: Rp 32,900,000/month + Rp 8,460,000/month = Rp 41,360,000/month

The rental price is negotiable.

390
-
Bare Shell
Rp 350 rb/m²/mo
Rp 171.6 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 90.000/m²
Rp 171.6 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 90.000/m²
Price
Rp 350 rb/m²/mo
Floors
Condition
Bare Shell
Building Size
390
More Detail

Listing ID: AR 101771

Monthly Rental Price: 390 m² x Rp 350,000/m²/month = Rp 136,500,000/month

Service Charge: 390 m² x Rp 90,000/m²/month = Rp 35,100,000/month

Total Monthly Rent: Rp 136,500,000/month + Rp 35,100,000/month = Rp 171,600,000/month

The rental price is negotiable.

261
-
Bare Shell
Rp 150 rb/m²/mo
Rp 62.6 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 90.000/m²
Rp 62.6 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 90.000/m²
Price
Rp 150 rb/m²/mo
Floors
Condition
Bare Shell
Building Size
261
More Detail

Listing ID: AR 101770

Monthly Rental Price: 261 m² x Rp 150,000/m²/month = Rp 39,150,000/month

Service Charge: 261 m² x Rp 90,000/m²/month = Rp 23,490,000/month

Total Monthly Rent: Rp 39,150,000/month + Rp 23,490,000/month = Rp 62,640,000/month

The rental price is negotiable.

203
-
Bare Shell
Rp 150 rb/m²/mo
Rp 48.7 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 90.000/m²
Rp 48.7 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 90.000/m²
Price
Rp 150 rb/m²/mo
Floors
Condition
Bare Shell
Building Size
203
More Detail

Listing ID: AR 101769

Monthly Rental Price: 203 m² x Rp 150,000/m²/month = Rp 30,450,000/month

Service Charge: 203 m² x Rp 90,000/m²/month = Rp 18,270,000/month

Total Monthly Rent: Rp 30,450,000/month + Rp 18,270,000/month = Rp 48,720,000/month

The rental price is negotiable.

195
-
Bare Shell
Rp 150 rb/m²/mo
Rp 46.8 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 90.000/m²
Rp 46.8 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 90.000/m²
Price
Rp 150 rb/m²/mo
Floors
Condition
Bare Shell
Building Size
195
More Detail

Listing ID: AR 101768

Monthly Rental Price: 195 m² x Rp 150,000/m²/month = Rp 29,250,000/month

Service Charge: 195 m² x Rp 90,000/m²/month = Rp 17,550,000/month

Total Monthly Rent: Rp 29,250,000/month + Rp 17,550,000/month = Rp 46,800,000/month

The rental price is negotiable.

94
-
Bare Shell
Rp 150 rb/m²/mo
Rp 22.6 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 90.000/m²
Rp 22.6 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 90.000/m²
Price
Rp 150 rb/m²/mo
Floors
Condition
Bare Shell
Building Size
94
More Detail

Listing ID: AR 101767

Monthly Rental Price: 94 m² x Rp 150,000/m²/month = Rp 14,100,000/month

Total Monthly Rent: Rp 14,100,000/month + Rp 8,460,000/month = Rp 22,560,000/month

The rental price is negotiable.

204
-
Bare Shell
Rp 150 rb/m²/mo
Rp 49 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 90.000/m²
Rp 49 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 90.000/m²
Price
Rp 150 rb/m²/mo
Floors
Condition
Bare Shell
Building Size
204
More Detail

Listing ID: AR 101766

Monthly Rental Price: 204 m² x Rp 150,000/m²/month = Rp 30,600,000/month

Service Charge: 204 m² x Rp 90,000/m²/month = Rp 18,360,000/month

Total Monthly Rent: Rp 30,600,000/month + Rp 18,360,000/month = Rp 48,960,000/month

The rental price is negotiable.

214
-
Bare Shell
Rp 150 rb/m²/mo
Rp 51.4 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 90.000/m²
Rp 51.4 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 90.000/m²
Price
Rp 150 rb/m²/mo
Floors
Condition
Bare Shell
Building Size
214
More Detail

Listing ID: AR 101765

Monthly Rental Price: 214 m² x Rp 150,000/m²/month = Rp 32,100,000/month

Service Charge: 214 m² x Rp 90,000/m²/month = Rp 19,260,000/month

Total Monthly Rent: Rp 32,100,000/month + Rp 19,260,000/month = Rp 51,360,000/month

The rental price is negotiable.

203
-
Bare Shell
Rp 150 rb/m²/mo
Rp 48.7 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 90.000/m²
Rp 48.7 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 90.000/m²
Price
Rp 150 rb/m²/mo
Floors
Condition
Bare Shell
Building Size
203
More Detail

Listing ID: AR 101764

The rental price is negotiable.

194
-
Bare Shell
Rp 150 rb/m²/mo
Rp 46.6 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 90.000/m²
Rp 46.6 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 90.000/m²
Price
Rp 150 rb/m²/mo
Floors
Condition
Bare Shell
Building Size
194
More Detail

Listing ID: AR 101763

Monthly Rental Price: 194 m² x Rp 150,000/m²/month = Rp 29,100,000/month

Service Charge: 194 m² x Rp 90,000/m²/month = Rp 17,460,000/month

Total Monthly Rent: Rp 29,100,000/month + Rp 17,460,000/month = Rp 46,560,000/month

The rental price is negotiable.

214
-
Bare Shell
Rp 150 rb/m²/mo
Rp 51.4 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 90.000/m²
Rp 51.4 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 90.000/m²
Price
Rp 150 rb/m²/mo
Floors
Condition
Bare Shell
Building Size
214
More Detail

Listing ID : AR 101738

Harga Sewa Per Bulan : 214 m2 x Rp 150.000/m2/bulan = Rp 32.100.000/bulan

Service Charge : 214 m2 x Rp 90.000/m2/bulan = Rp 19.260.000/bulan

Total Sewa Per Bulan : Rp 32.100.000/bulan + Rp 19.260.000/bulan = Rp 51.360.000/bulan

Harga sewa dapat dinegosiasikan

80
-
Bare Shell
Rp 150 rb/m²/mo
Rp 19.2 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 90.000/m²
Rp 19.2 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 90.000/m²
Price
Rp 150 rb/m²/mo
Floors
Condition
Bare Shell
Building Size
80
More Detail

Listing ID: AR 101737

Monthly Rental Price: 80 m² x Rp 150,000/m²/month = Rp 12,000,000/month

Service Charge: 80 m² x Rp 90,000/m²/month = Rp 7,200,000/month

Total Monthly Rent: Rp 12,000,000/month + Rp 7,200,000/month = Rp 19,200,000/month

The rental price is negotiable.

94
-
Bare Shell
Rp 150 rb/m²/mo
Rp 22.6 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 90.000/m²
Rp 22.6 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 90.000/m²
Price
Rp 150 rb/m²/mo
Floors
Condition
Bare Shell
Building Size
94
More Detail

Listing ID: AR 101735

The rental price is negotiable.

203
-
Bare Shell
Rp 150 rb/m²/mo
Rp 48.7 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 90.000/m²
Rp 48.7 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 90.000/m²
Price
Rp 150 rb/m²/mo
Floors
Condition
Bare Shell
Building Size
203
More Detail

Listing ID: AR 101731

The rental price is negotiable.

202
-
Bare Shell
Rp 150 rb/m²/mo
Rp 48.5 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 90.000/m²
Rp 48.5 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 90.000/m²
Price
Rp 150 rb/m²/mo
Floors
Condition
Bare Shell
Building Size
202
More Detail

Listing ID: AR 101730

Monthly Rental Price: 202 m² x Rp 150,000/m²/month = Rp 30,300,000/month

Service Charge: 202 m² x Rp 90,000/m²/month = Rp 18,180,000/month

Total Monthly Rent: Rp 30,300,000/month + Rp 18,180,000/month = Rp 48,480,000/month

The rental price is negotiable.

214
-
Bare Shell
Rp 150 rb/m²/mo
Rp 51.4 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 90.000/m²
Rp 51.4 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 90.000/m²
Price
Rp 150 rb/m²/mo
Floors
Condition
Bare Shell
Building Size
214
More Detail

Listing ID: AR 101729

The rental price is negotiable.

198
-
Bare Shell
Rp 150 rb/m²/mo
Rp 47.5 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 90.000/m²
Rp 47.5 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 90.000/m²
Price
Rp 150 rb/m²/mo
Floors
Condition
Bare Shell
Building Size
198
More Detail

Listing ID: AR 101728

Monthly Rental Price: 198 m² x Rp 150,000/m²/month = Rp 29,700,000/month

Service Charge: 198 m² x Rp 90,000/m²/month = Rp 17,820,000/month

Total Monthly Rent: Rp 29,700,000/month + Rp 17,820,000/month = Rp 47,520,000/month

The rental price is negotiable.

94
-
Bare Shell
Rp 150 rb/m²/mo
Rp 22.6 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 90.000/m²
Rp 22.6 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 90.000/m²
Price
Rp 150 rb/m²/mo
Floors
Condition
Bare Shell
Building Size
94
More Detail

Listing ID: AR 101727

The rental price is negotiable.

207
-
Bare Shell
Rp 150 rb/m²/mo
Rp 49.7 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 90.000/m²
Rp 49.7 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 90.000/m²
Price
Rp 150 rb/m²/mo
Floors
Condition
Bare Shell
Building Size
207
More Detail

Listing ID: AR 101726

Monthly Rental Price: 207 m² x Rp 150,000/m²/month = Rp 31,050,000/month

Service Charge: 207 m² x Rp 90,000/m²/month = Rp 18,630,000/month

Total Monthly Rent: Rp 31,050,000/month + Rp 18,630,000/month = Rp 49,680,000/month

The rental price is negotiable.

Page 1 of 4

About Menara Prima

Detail Information

Overview Menara Prima

Menara Prima is a Grade A office building located in the Mega Kuningan area of South Jakarta. This complex consists of two main buildings, Menara Prima I and Menara Sun Life (formerly known as Menara Prima II), developed by PT Wiratara Prima. Menara Prima I has 32 floors with a total building area of 36,945 square meters, and an average floor size of 1,154.53 square meters. The building is equipped with 9 elevators, divided into 4 low zone elevators, 4 high zone elevators, 1 service elevator, and 2 parking elevators. The office hours for this building are from Monday to Friday, 7:00 AM to 6:00 PM, and on Saturday from 7:00 AM to 1:00 PM. Supporting facilities in the building include a prayer room, restaurant, convenience store, ATMs, and a parking area that can accommodate up to 550 vehicles.

Menara Sun Life, established in 2013, has 27 floors with a total building area of approximately 36,000 square meters and an average floor size of 1,333.33 square meters. The building is equipped with 12 elevators, including 5 low zone elevators, 4 high zone elevators, 2 parking elevators, and 1 service elevator. Similar to Menara Prima I, the office hours for Menara Sun Life are Monday to Friday from 7:00 AM to 6:00 PM, and Saturday from 7:00 AM to 1:00 PM. Facilities at this building include restaurants, a bank, a convenience store, ATMs, and parking space for up to 520 vehicles. Menara Prima also offers various other amenities such as a food court, café, and medical clinic, making it a comfortable office choice in the Mega Kuningan business district.