Skip to content
Menu
+62

Office For Rent at Sentral Senayan

Rent from
Rp 16.000.000/month - Rp 666.750.000/month
39 units for rent
Available Units
39

Available Unit Types — Sentral Senayan

Building
Floors
Condition
Price
Total Price
60
-
Fully Fitted
Rp 266.7 rb/m²/mo
Rp 32 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 266.667/m²
Rp 32 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 266.667/m²
Price
Rp 266.7 rb/m²/mo
Floors
Condition
Fully Fitted
Building Size
60
More Detail

Office space for rent in Sentral Senayan 2, with an area of ​​60m2.

The rental price for this unit is IDR 32 million per month, including service charge.

245
-
Fully Fitted
Rp 360 rb/m²/mo
Rp 115.2 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 110.000/m²
Rp 115.2 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 110.000/m²
Price
Rp 360 rb/m²/mo
Floors
Condition
Fully Fitted
Building Size
245
More Detail

Monthly Rental Price: 245 m2 x Rp 360,000/m2/month = Rp 88,200,000/month

Service Charge: 245 m2 x Rp 110,000/m2/month = Rp 26,950,000/month

Total Monthly Rent: Rp 88,200,000/month + Rp 26,950,000/month = Rp 115,150,000/month

Rental price is negotiable

117
-
Fully Fitted
Rp 360 rb/m²/mo
Rp 55 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 110.000/m²
Rp 55 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 110.000/m²
Price
Rp 360 rb/m²/mo
Floors
Condition
Fully Fitted
Building Size
117
More Detail

Monthly Rental Price: 117 m2 x Rp 360,000/m2/month = Rp 42,120,000/month

Service Charge: 117 m2 x Rp 110,000/m2/month = Rp 12,870,000/month

Total Monthly Rent: Rp 42,120,000/month + Rp 12,870,000/month = Rp 54,990,000/month

Rental price is negotiable

1864
-
Bare Shell
Rp 350 rb/m²/mo
Rp 857.4 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 110.000/m²
Rp 857.4 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 110.000/m²
Price
Rp 350 rb/m²/mo
Floors
Condition
Bare Shell
Building Size
1864
More Detail

Listing ID: AR 101210

Monthly Rental Price: 1864 m² x Rp 350,000/m²/month = Rp 652,400,000/month

Service Charge: 1864 m² x Rp 110,000/m²/month = Rp 205,040,000/month

Total Monthly Rental: Rp 652,400,000/month + Rp 205,040,000/month = Rp 857,440,000/month

The rental price is negotiable.

1864
-
Bare Shell
Rp 350 rb/m²/mo
Rp 857.4 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 110.000/m²
Rp 857.4 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 110.000/m²
Price
Rp 350 rb/m²/mo
Floors
Condition
Bare Shell
Building Size
1864
More Detail

Listing ID: AR 101208

The rental price is negotiable.

1864
-
Bare Shell
Rp 350 rb/m²/mo
Rp 857.4 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 110.000/m²
Rp 857.4 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 110.000/m²
Price
Rp 350 rb/m²/mo
Floors
Condition
Bare Shell
Building Size
1864
More Detail

Listing ID: AR 101207

The rental price is negotiable.

1739
-
Bare Shell
Rp 350 rb/m²/mo
Rp 799.9 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 110.000/m²
Rp 799.9 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 110.000/m²
Price
Rp 350 rb/m²/mo
Floors
Condition
Bare Shell
Building Size
1739
More Detail

Listing ID: AR 101206

Monthly Rental Price: 1739 m² x Rp 350,000/m²/month = Rp 608,650,000/month

Service Charge: 1739 m² x Rp 110,000/m²/month = Rp 191,290,000/month

Total Monthly Rent: Rp 608,650,000/month + Rp 191,290,000/month = Rp 799,940,000/month

The rental price is negotiable.

119
-
Bare Shell
Rp 350 rb/m²/mo
Rp 54.7 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 110.000/m²
Rp 54.7 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 110.000/m²
Price
Rp 350 rb/m²/mo
Floors
Condition
Bare Shell
Building Size
119
More Detail

Listing ID: AR 101205

Monthly Rental Price: 119 m² x Rp 350,000/m²/month = Rp 41,650,000/month

Service Charge: 119 m² x Rp 110,000/m²/month = Rp 13,090,000/month

Total Monthly Rent: Rp 41,650,000/month + Rp 13,090,000/month = Rp 54,740,000/month

The rental price is negotiable.

207
-
Bare Shell
Rp 350 rb/m²/mo
Rp 95.2 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 110.000/m²
Rp 95.2 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 110.000/m²
Price
Rp 350 rb/m²/mo
Floors
Condition
Bare Shell
Building Size
207
More Detail

Listing ID: AR 101204

Monthly Rental Price: 207 m² x Rp 350,000/m²/month = Rp 72,450,000/month

Service Charge: 207 m² x Rp 110,000/m²/month = Rp 22,770,000/month

Total Monthly Rent: Rp 72,450,000/month + Rp 22,770,000/month = Rp 95,220,000/month

The rental price is negotiable.

61
-
Bare Shell
Rp 350 rb/m²/mo
Rp 28.1 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 110.000/m²
Rp 28.1 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 110.000/m²
Price
Rp 350 rb/m²/mo
Floors
Condition
Bare Shell
Building Size
61
More Detail

Listing ID: AR 101203

Monthly Rental Price: 61 m² x Rp 350,000/m²/month = Rp 21,350,000/month

Service Charge: 61 m² x Rp 110,000/m²/month = Rp 6,710,000/month

Total Monthly Rent: Rp 21,350,000/month + Rp 6,710,000/month = Rp 28,060,000/month

The rental price is negotiable.

80
-
Bare Shell
Rp 350 rb/m²/mo
Rp 36.8 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 110.000/m²
Rp 36.8 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 110.000/m²
Price
Rp 350 rb/m²/mo
Floors
Condition
Bare Shell
Building Size
80
More Detail

Listing ID: AR 101202

Monthly Rental Price: 80 m² x Rp 350,000/m²/month = Rp 28,000,000/month

Service Charge: 80 m² x Rp 110,000/m²/month = Rp 8,800,000/month

Total Monthly Rent: Rp 28,000,000/month + Rp 8,800,000/month = Rp 36,800,000/month

The rental price is negotiable.

101
-
Bare Shell
Rp 350 rb/m²/mo
Rp 46.5 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 110.000/m²
Rp 46.5 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 110.000/m²
Price
Rp 350 rb/m²/mo
Floors
Condition
Bare Shell
Building Size
101
More Detail

Listing ID: AR 101201

Monthly Rental Price: 101 m² x Rp 350,000/m²/month = Rp 35,350,000/month

Service Charge: 101 m² x Rp 110,000/m²/month = Rp 11,110,000/month

Total Monthly Rent: Rp 35,350,000/month + Rp 11,110,000/month = Rp 46,460,000/month

The rental price is negotiable.

682
-
Bare Shell
Rp 350 rb/m²/mo
Rp 313.7 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 110.000/m²
Rp 313.7 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 110.000/m²
Price
Rp 350 rb/m²/mo
Floors
Condition
Bare Shell
Building Size
682
More Detail

Listing ID: AR 101199

Monthly Rental Price: 682 m² x Rp 350,000/m²/month = Rp 238,700,000/month

Service Charge: 682 m² x Rp 110,000/m²/month = Rp 75,020,000/month

Total Monthly Rent: Rp 238,700,000/month + Rp 75,020,000/month = Rp 313,720,000/month

The rental price is negotiable.

1820
-
Bare Shell
Rp 350 rb/m²/mo
Rp 837.2 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 110.000/m²
Rp 837.2 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 110.000/m²
Price
Rp 350 rb/m²/mo
Floors
Condition
Bare Shell
Building Size
1820
More Detail

Listing ID: AR 101196

Monthly Rental Price: 1820 m² x Rp 350,000/m²/month = Rp 637,000,000/month

Service Charge: 1820 m² x Rp 110,000/m²/month = Rp 200,200,000/month

Total Monthly Rent: Rp 637,000,000/month + Rp 200,200,000/month = Rp 837,200,000/month

The rental price is negotiable.

1820
-
Bare Shell
Rp 350 rb/m²/mo
Rp 837.2 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 110.000/m²
Rp 837.2 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 110.000/m²
Price
Rp 350 rb/m²/mo
Floors
Condition
Bare Shell
Building Size
1820
More Detail

Listing ID: AR 101193

The rental price is negotiable.

1305
-
Bare Shell
Rp 350 rb/m²/mo
Rp 600.3 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 110.000/m²
Rp 600.3 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 110.000/m²
Price
Rp 350 rb/m²/mo
Floors
Condition
Bare Shell
Building Size
1305
More Detail

Listing ID: AR 101191

Monthly Rental Price: 1305 m² x Rp 350,000/m²/month = Rp 456,750,000/month

Service Charge: 1305 m² x Rp 110,000/m²/month = Rp 143,550,000/month

Total Monthly Rent: Rp 456,750,000/month + Rp 143,550,000/month = Rp 600,300,000/month

The rental price is negotiable.

1760
-
Bare Shell
Rp 350 rb/m²/mo
Rp 809.6 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 110.000/m²
Rp 809.6 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 110.000/m²
Price
Rp 350 rb/m²/mo
Floors
Condition
Bare Shell
Building Size
1760
More Detail

Listing ID: AR 101190

Monthly Rental Price: 1760 m² x Rp 350,000/m²/month = Rp 616,000,000/month

Service Charge: 1760 m² x Rp 110,000/m²/month = Rp 193,600,000/month

Total Monthly Rent: Rp 616,000,000/month + Rp 193,600,000/month = Rp 809,600,000/month

The rental price is negotiable.

1867
-
Bare Shell
Rp 350 rb/m²/mo
Rp 858.8 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 110.000/m²
Rp 858.8 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 110.000/m²
Price
Rp 350 rb/m²/mo
Floors
Condition
Bare Shell
Building Size
1867
More Detail

Listing ID: AR 101187

Monthly Rental Price: 1867 m² x Rp 350,000/m²/month = Rp 653,450,000/month

Service Charge: 1867 m² x Rp 110,000/m²/month = Rp 205,370,000/month

Total Monthly Rent: Rp 653,450,000/month + Rp 205,370,000/month = Rp 858,820,000/month

The rental price is negotiable.

888
-
Bare Shell
Rp 350 rb/m²/mo
Rp 408.5 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 110.000/m²
Rp 408.5 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 110.000/m²
Price
Rp 350 rb/m²/mo
Floors
Condition
Bare Shell
Building Size
888
More Detail

Listing ID: AR 101186

Monthly Rental Price: 1820 sqm x Rp 350,000/sqm/month = Rp 637,000,000/month

Service Charge: 1820 sqm x Rp 110,000/sqm/month = Rp 200,200,000/month

The rental price is negotiable.

608
-
Bare Shell
Rp 350 rb/m²/mo
Rp 279.7 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 110.000/m²
Rp 279.7 jt/mo
Service Charge Rp 110.000/m²
Price
Rp 350 rb/m²/mo
Floors
Condition
Bare Shell
Building Size
608
More Detail

Listing ID: AR 101185

Monthly Rental Price: 608 sqm x Rp 350,000/sqm/month = Rp 212,800,000/month

Service Charge: 608 sqm x Rp 110,000/sqm/month = Rp 66,880,000/month

Total Monthly Rent: Rp 212,800,000/month + Rp 66,880,000/month = Rp 279,680,000/month

The rental price is negotiable.

Page 1 of 2

About Sentral Senayan

Detail Information

Overview Sentral Senayan

Sentral Senayan 2 is a premium office building located in the heart of Jakarta's Central Business District, specifically at Jl. Asia Afrika Lot 8, Senayan. It is one of three office towers in the Senayan Square complex, with a total building area of 31,546 square meters and equipped with 9 elevators divided into several zones. The building was developed by PT Senayan Trikarya Sempana, a joint venture between Kajima Overseas Asia and PPPK GBK.

In addition to Sentral Senayan 1, the Senayan Square complex includes Sentral Senayan 2 and Sentral Senayan 3. Sentral Senayan 2, completed in February 2008, features 28 floors and 1 basement with a total building area of 49,737 square meters and an average floor size of 1,766 square meters. Sentral Senayan 3, completed in December 2010, has a building area of 49,863 square meters and the same number of floors. All three office towers were designed by Kajima Design from Japan and Kajima Design Asia from Singapore, making this complex one of the leading office destinations in the southern part of Jakarta's CBD.

Address
Jl. Asia Afrika No. 8, Gelora, Senayan, Jakarta Selatan, DKI Jakarta
Available Units
39/39

Other Offices in Senayan